Cash for Clubs, Registered Clubs

Bookmarks

Play for fabulous prizes and pick up monthly Treats.
Over 444 outlets across Ireland. We are never far away.
Brighten someone's day with our Gift Cards.
Check out the latest career vacancies at Topaz

We've had lots of fantastic clubs register for Topaz Cash for Clubs to date.

To see if your local Club is already registered and to find out their Registration Code, check out the following list.

Best of luck to all of our registered clubs.

 

ClubIDClubNameCounty ▲
10031Mallusk Athletic football clubAntrim
10551Crumlin Model Railway ClubAntrim
10613MAZE MASONIC RAMBLERS CLUBAntrim
10910barn united youth academyAntrim
10908Derrynoose GACArmagh
10944Tomas Davis CorrinshegoArmagh
11214St Mochuas Camogie ClubArmagh
11221St Moninna Killeavy GACArmagh
11301Thomas Davis GACArmagh
11515St Mochuas HurlingArmagh
10388Derrynoose Ladies GACArmagh
10359Co Carlow Football ClubCarlow
10200St Patricks Juveniles TullowCarlow
10417St fiaccs fcCarlow
11529carlow hunt pony clubCarlow
11591Grange GAACarlow
10250Carlow Dragon Boat ClubCarlow
10023Irish Wheelchair AssociationCarlow
10083Coole-Lane Riding ClubCarlow
11378Dargan Sch of Irish Dance Carlow
10607St Laurence O Tooles ACCarlow
10590St Mullins MacraCarlow
11351Carlow CamogieCarlow
10542Ballinkillen Hurling ClubCarlow
11394Carlow Karate ClubCarlow
11403erins own hurling clubCarlow
10711Muine Bheag camogie club Carlow
10789Ardattin Athletic Club Carlow
10854StAndrewsCarlow
10858Mount Leinster Rangers GAA ClubCarlow
10873Bagenalstown Cricket ClubCarlow
10887Old Leighlin Basketball ClubCarlow
11241Killeshin F.C.Carlow
10921St Patricks GAA ClubCarlow
10934maciu77Carlow
11003Muinebheag Juvenile CLubCarlow
11050Bagenalstown scout group Carlow
11171St Josephs AFCCarlow
11012Cavan CelticCavan
11284Mission BootcampCavan
10815Cavan GaelsCavan
10824Castletown Accordion OrchestraCavan
10718Ballyhaise GAA Cavan
10732tullacmongan Youth ClubCavan
11375cavan canoe clubCavan
10541Crosserlough GFCCavan
10535Templeport ForoigeCavan
10538Sheelin FlyersCavan
10514Virginia Boxing ClubCavan
10487St Marys Brass & Reed BandCavan
10488Ballinagh GFCCavan
10684Mullahorn Youth Drama Cavan
10597ButlersbridgeCavan
10074Cavan Canoe ClubCavan
10037virginia rfcCavan
10072Corlough GAA ClubCavan
10233Killygarry GAACavan
10259cavan town afcCavan
11490Knockbride & Shercock Gunclub.Cavan
10173Lavey GAACavan
10355St. Finbar's Ladies GAACavan
10287Banner GAA ClubClare
10291Clonlara Riding ClubClare
10324Kilrush RFCClare
10328Eire Og Camogie Clare
10329Eire Og Camogie ClubClare
10186Ennis Town Football ClubClare
10412AVENUE UNITEDClare
10207Parteen Juvenille GAA ClubClare
10136St Senans RFCClare
10147Tulla 12th scoutsClare
10148Clarecastle Camogie Club Clare
10154Crusheen GAA Club Clare
10227Scarriff ICAClare
11578Fergus Rovers Mothers & OthersClare
11519Corbally United u9Clare
10063Kilmihil Community GamesClare
10006Tulla Scouts-12th ClareClare
10098Feakle Gaa Clare
11384Lissycasey Tidy TownsClare
11460Newmarket on Fergus Ladies FootballClare
11461Cora Chaitlin Ladies FootballClare
10637IKC YOUTH CLUBClare
10662Bridge Celtic AFCClare
11372Doora Barefield Ladies Football ClubClare
11348Youth Shack EnnistymonClare
11353Kilrush Rangers A.F.C.Clare
10480Derg ACClare
1050514th Clare Scout GroupClare
10531gotri triathlon clubClare
10561Tulla GaaClare
10568Tubber HCClare
11407Shannon Gaels, Co ClareClare
11426St.Joseph's Doora Barefield GAA ClubClare
11431Cliftonville Cricket ClubClare
11443Fergus Athletic ClubClare
10701Shannon Hibernians Clare
10755Cuimhneamh an ChláirClare
11455Newmarket on Fergus GAAClare
11458Newmarket on Fergus Camogie ClubClare
11459Cora Chaitlin Club na nOgClare
10791Smith O'Briens Camogie ClubClare
10876Wolfe Tones na Sionna GAAClare
10852Sporting Ennistymon FCClare
11312Lissycasey Community PlaygroundClare
11325St. Marys A.C.Clare
11228Fergus Rovers Ladies Football ClubClare
11229Ennis Rfc Clare
11210Loughgraney Community Dev AssocClare
11022quin taekwon-doClare
11007Ride Co ClareClare
10979Newmarket on Fergus Handball ClubClare
10924Wolfe Tones ns SionnaClare
10959Kilmihil ladies football clubClare
10964Ennis Sub Aqua clubClare
11122Clare Cascaders Basketball Club Clare
11139Shannon Phoenix Clare
11054Féile Brian BorúClare
11076Lissycasey GAAClare
11101scariff rugby clubClare
11103Dolphin RFCCork
11105Whitechurch GaaCork
11113Ballygarvan Ladies Football ClubCork
11117Na Piarsaigh Hurling & Football Club Cork Cork
11081Castletownbere Rowing ClubCork
11082Douglas GAACork
11062Cobh Wanderers A.F.CCork
11065Foroige Juniors KildorreryCork
11060Cork City Football ClubCork
11124Cork Sub Aqua ClubCork
11174Mallow ITA Taekwondo ClubCork
11163102nd Kilbrittain ScoutsCork
11164Douglas & St. FinBarres Scout Group Cork
11167The Wolfe Stage SchoolCork
11169Aghada Camogie ClubCork
11180Glanworth Juvenile GAA ClubCork
11185Buttevant Juvenile GAA ClubCork
10965Castleyons Juvenile GAA ClubCork
10967Rathpeacon National School Cork
10943Fr.O'Neills Camogie ClubCork
10947Togher Celtic FCCork
10933Castlemartyr Camogie ClubCork
10909st fanahans camogie clubCork
10905mitchelstown tennis clubeCork
10975bc legion Cork
10987Fermoy Rowing ClubCork
10995Mallow Handball ClubCork
11032Everton AFC Cork
11043Avondale UnitedCork
11205Berehaven Golf ClubCork
11230West Cork And District S.A.C.Cork
11226Delanys gaaCork
11255Aghada sea scoutsCork
11257Doneraile GAACork
11265The Monday ClubCork
11335Gleann Na LaoiCork
11315Douglas Camogie ClubCork
11311St. Michaels Tennis ClubCork
11321Castletownbere GAA ClubCork
11288Kinsale ScoutsCork
11273Beara Ladies Cork
11275Mallow ladies football clubCork
11300Phoenix Kayak ClubCork
10855Ascension Baton TwirlersCork
10848KINSALE G.A.A UNDERAGECork
108295th Cork, Lough ScoutsCork
10835Grenagh All Stars Baton TwirlersCork
10837Tracton Athletic ClubCork
1084116th Cork Mizen Scout GroupCork
10872Castlelack fc.Cork
10870NapairsaighCork
10899Carrigaline GAA ClubCork
10790Mitchelstown Rugby ClubCork
10778Strand United AFCCork
10781Sam Maguire GAA ClubCork
10793Sundays well swimming clubCork
10805O'Donovan Rossa GAACork
11457Wilton UnitedCork
11452Cork Acro Gymnastics ClubCork
11447Erins OwnCork
10823castlehaven gaa clubCork
10820Together-Razem CentreCork
10745St Vincents UnderageCork
10747St Vincents H&F ClubCork
1075423rd Cork Scout GroupCork
10762Ashton Hockey ClubCork
10764Cumann Camógaíochta Inis CarthaCork
10694Bandon AFCCork
11428Boherbue GAA ClubCork
11404Lee Rowing ClubCork
11376St . Vincent's Camogie Club CorkCork
11377Kildorrery Ladies Football and Camogie ClubCork
11418Love and Care for PeopleCork
11420St Michael's GFCCork
11423OVER THE HILL CCCork
10576Headway's Cork Social ClubCork
10562Muskerry Rugby ClubCork
10549Kilmacsimon Swimming & Rowing ClubCork
10550Cork Boat ClubCork
10530Fermoy Hockey ClubCork
10515douglas hall fcCork
10510Shamrocks ladies Gaelic football clubCork
10521Gleann Na LaoiCork
10501Aghada centre theatre groupCork
10494Noel Ryan Cork
10497AghadaCork
10471Garryduff Sports Club Cork
10473Castlebridge Celtic Cork
10443Courtmacsherry Rowing ClubCork
10445Glanmire Macra na FeirmeCork
10447Ilen RoversCork
10448Kinsale GAA ClubCork
10464Kinsale Camoige ClubCork
11347Cork Harlequins Hockey ClubCork
11367Mallow Camogie ClubCork
11352Donoughmore GAACork
10665Clonakilty AFC Soccer ClubCork
10679Dolphin Swimming ClubCork
10635Clonakilty/West Cork Dyslexia Branch Cork
10639Dunmanway Town Soccer ClubCork
10642mallow unitedCork
10646Mitchelstown Lions Club Cork
10618Ballinhassig GAACork
10623Cork County Cricket ClubCork
10629Inch Killeagh Gaelic for mothers & othersCork
10631Na Piarsaigh H&F ClubCork
10633Clonakilty / West Cork Dyslexia exic Branch Cork
10612Skibbereen Soccer ClubCork
10588Hollyhill LFCCork
10581Newmarket Gaa ClubCork
10582Elite Martial Arts AcademyCork
1138711th cork cloghroeCork
10066Sliabh RuaCork
11513cork celts basketball club Cork
11510Inniscarra gaaCork
11534St Vincent's Camogie underageCork
11535kaizen Karate ClubCork
11536Leeview Athletic FCCork
11526Inniscarra GaaCork
11538Inniscarra Community CentreCork
11540Beara BasketballCork
11545Tramore Athletic Football ClubCork
11559St Finbarrs Camogie ClubCork
11561Passage West GAA ClubCork
11563St Columns GAA clubCork
11580CROOKSTOWN UNITED AFCCork
11585Irish Community Rapid Response Cork
11590Sundays Well Boating & Tennis Club Cork
11485BallinhassigCork
10257Bandon Underage GAA ClubCork
10255Midleton GaaCork
10251Castlelack FCCork
10252Midleton Rugby Football ClubCork
10243Corkbeg AFCCork
10246Valley Rovers Ladies CamogieCork
10165Skibbereen RFCCork
10135Cork Admirals American Football ClubCork
10143CDYS MidletonCork
10132Bandon ladies football clubCork
10124Mitchelstown Tennis ClubCork
10271Cork city archery clubCork
10106Midleton GAA ClubCork
10108Valley Rovers GAACork
10111Churchvilla FCCork
10215CharlevilleCork
10216Ahán GaelsCork
10414Dunmanway Community Sports HallCork
10183Bandon Scout GroupCork
10196South Coast Triathlon ClubCork
10330Courcey Rovers Ladies Football & Camogie ClubCork
10327Cork Eagles PFCCork
10300Midleton Basketball ClubCork
10307Everton AFCCork
10288Fr. Mathews Basket Ball ClubCork
10275St.Michaels LTC LtdCork
10372Rushbrooke Rowing ClubCork
10382Douglas Gymnastics ClubCork
10387Blarney GAA ClubCork
10399Riverstown FCCork
10403Hillcrest Riding ClubCork
11143Galaxy All StarsDerry
11193Errigal MCC LtdDonegal
11162Thiepval Memorial Pipe BandDonegal
11178Letterkenny BlazeDonegal
11069Finesse Gymnastics ClubDonegal
11087Letterkenny Athelitic ClubDonegal
11091BUTT HALL TENNIS CLUBDonegal
11023Letterkenny Rugby ClubDonegal
10906Cloughaneely GAA Donegal
10901Naomh ConaillDonegal
10903Tidy Towns BundoranDonegal
10927Ulster Karate FederationDonegal
10936East Donegal Pony ClubDonegal
10957Clonmany Shamrocks F.C.Donegal
11303CLG Na Cealla BeagaDonegal
11323foroige LagheyDonegal
11313Letterlenny GaelsDonegal
11333Ballybofey United F.C.Donegal
11262Robert EmmetsDonegal
11235Donegal Equestrian Young RidersDonegal
11246Ballyliffin Golf ClubDonegal
11227Twin Towns boxing clubDonegal
10406Glenea utdDonegal
10365PETTIGO GAADonegal
10344Buncrana Hearts Donegal
10306Finn Harps FCDonegal
10203Four Masters GAA ClubDonegal
10187Milford GAADonegal
10220Ballyshannon rugby football clubDonegal
10269Gweedore CelticDonegal
10113Lagan Harps FcDonegal
10141Mobile Celtic fcDonegal
10142Redcastle utdDonegal
10138Bun an Phobail Gaa ClubDonegal
10145Carndonagh Football ClubDonegal
10151Aodh RuadhDonegal
10166GREENCASTLE F.C.Donegal
10164clg naomh padraigDonegal
10236club 24/7 Triathlon IrelandDonegal
11586S W Donegal Mens Shed Donegal
11562Illistrin Football ClubDonegal
11560Erne Gaels BelleekDonegal
11554FOUNTAIN STREET COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT ASSOCIATION Donegal
10046Aileach Football ClubDonegal
10003Naomh padraig Lifford Donegal
10008CLG Naomh BridDonegal
10033Club Óige Chríost Rí Donegal
10034TERMON GAADonegal
10105Realt Na Mara Donegal
10079Donegal SL 2002Donegal
10089St Eunan's GAADonegal
10616Kilmacrennan Celtic FCDonegal
10458The Saturday ClubDonegal
10449Keadue RoversDonegal
10490Lifford Celtic FCDonegal
10578Finn Valley RFCDonegal
10570Spraoi agus Sport Family Centre LimitedDonegal
10719CLG Bun CrannchaDonegal
10723Sean MacCumhaill's C.L.GDonegal
10714Glenree Park LadiesDonegal
10817Clg Chill CharthaDonegal
10810Donegal By Rowing Club Donegal
10801Gweedore United F.C.Donegal
10892Dungloe GAADonegal
10831BurtDonegal
11440MayobridgeDown
11567Trailblazers Powerchair Football ClubDown
11487Mourne Gymnastics ClubDown
11245Annaclone and Magherally Young FarmersDown
11269St Bronagh' GAC RostrevorDown
11044Banbrige RFCDown
11041Focus Martial Arts & FitnessDublin
11036Hermes Hockey ClubDublin
11037Beach Volleyball IrelandDublin
11030Peamount UnitedDublin
11031Loreto Hockey ClubDublin
11010Cuckoos Nest FCDublin
11011DCU MERCYDublin
11015Setanta Dublin
11008St Brendans GAA ClubDublin
10994Orwell Wheelers Cycling ClubDublin
10973Ni Anglais Irish DancersDublin
10980Adamstown Cricket ClubDublin
10981templeogue unitedDublin
10982St Mochtas FcDublin
10977Ayrfield Boxercise clubDublin
10989Trinity Sports ScholarshipDublin
10945Curragh Sub Aqua ClubDublin
10954Kilmore Celtic F.CDublin
10950St Vincents Basketball ClubDublin
10928Fairplay Badminton ClubDublin
10931KIMS Kilmainham Inchicore Musical SocietyDublin
10913Eternity twirlers Dublin
11086Suttonians Rugby Football Club Dublin
11104Navan Road UTD FCDublin
11070RAHENY GAADublin
11073Tallaght Rugby ClubDublin
11074Portrane Hockey ClubDublin
11078Viking Sub Aqua ClubDublin
11057EARL CELTIC FCDublin
11046Rathgar Hockey ClubDublin
11166179th Huntstown Scout GroupDublin
11173181st Castaheany/Ongar scout groupDublin
11158Lucan Cricket ClubDublin
11194St Anne's GAA ClubDublin
11177Gaelscoil Cholmcille Girls FootballDublin
11146Kilnamanagh AFCDublin
11148Moyle Park Boxing ClubDublin
11150Skerries Rowing ClubDublin
11121Ballymun Boxing ClubDublin
11130Naomh Barrog GAA clubDublin
11261Sheriff Youth Club Dublin
11247Remember UsDublin
11242NEC CoderDojoDublin
11216Garristown GFCDublin
11202Glenua Sailing CentreDublin
11211Iveagh Celtic fc.Dublin
11212Blackrock collegeDublin
11337testDublin
11327Kinsealy boys football clubDublin
11330Jobstown Celtic F.CDublin
11332Palmerstown Wildcats Special Olympics ClubDublin
11316Clann MhuireDublin
11306Dublin Youth TheatreDublin
11309Dollymount sea scoutsDublin
11319testDublin
11320Social Rince Curadh Dublin
11298Fingallians GAA ClubDublin
11276Dundrum Cricket ClubDublin
11271LARKVIEW BOYS FCDublin
11281national council for the blind Iona centreDublin
11343westmanstown Dublin
1148845th Company Swords/Donabate Girls BrigadeDublin
11489st pauls abcDublin
11482Rathdown Kenpo ClubDublin
11483The Ripple EffectDublin
11581Kevin's Gaa clubDublin
1158826th Company Girls BrigadeDublin
11589GM Howard's Taekwon-Do SchoolDublin
11478St Saviours OBADublin
11479CRRG DUBLINDublin
10258Aer Lingus Swimming ClubDublin
10254St.Marys College RFCDublin
10264TopNotch / HerbalifeDublin
10265Herbalife/ TopNotchDublin
11568KAFC SchoolboysDublin
11573Mountview Boys and GirlsDublin
11574Cuala GAA ClubDublin
11576Dublin 15 Youth Theatre @ DraíochtDublin
11553112th Knocklyon ScoutsDublin
11557Killinarden Family Resource CentreDublin
11548Dunlaoghaire Active Retirement ClubDublin
11549Polish Teachers AssociationDublin
11542Dominic's Community CentreDublin
11527kilnamanagh twirlersDublin
11530LandoDublin
11511cherry orchard fcDublin
11516Scoil Uí Chonaill GAA ClubDublin
11521TOLKA ROVERSDublin
10094TestDublin
10095Test 2Dublin
10096TestDublin
10081Dublin Inclusion GroupDublin
10082Whitecastle GuidesDublin
11388Bective RangersDublin
11389Dublin Roller Derby Ltd.Dublin
11381Dun Laoghaire Musical & Dramatic SocietyDublin
11463FOXROCK CABINTEELY GAA CLUBDublin
11392Topaz TwirlersDublin
11468ITTD Radio Society (ITTFM)Dublin
11469ITT Dublin Men Basketball TeamDublin
11470IT Tallaght DramaDublin
11465ITT Mens soccerDublin
11472ITT Dublin Radio SocietyDublin
11473Footee Footgolf ClubDublin
11496Lee Byrne AcademyDublin
11499Erin Go Bragh Ladies Dublin
100283D Triathlon ClubDublin
10012Old court Celtic Dublin
10016Clondalkin FcDublin
10018Order of Malta Bray UnitDublin
10052Terenure College RFCDublin
10060FaughsDublin
10061St. Marks GAADublin
10062Templeogue Swimming Club - Team TSCDublin
10069Our Lady's Hockey ClubDublin
10070Our Lady's Hockey Club, TempleogueDublin
10071Rush 38th Scout TroupDublin
10076Hartstown Huntstown FCDublin
10077Baldoyle UtdDublin
10167St James Gaels GAA ClubDublin
10159Clondalkin Shotokan AcademyDublin
10160Tallaght Shotokan AcadeyDublin
10149Little SeedsDublin
10128Phoenix Gymnastics ClubDublin
10129Round Tower GAA ClubDublin
10274Plurabelle PaddlersDublin
10210An Caislean NuaDublin
10202St Kevin's Killian's GAADublin
10413St Brigid's RFCDublin
10419Aughrim Street Scouts Dublin
10188sacred heart fcDublin
10189Donabate Golf ClubDublin
10176Old Belvedere Ladies RFCDublin
10204Lucan SarsfieldsDublin
10198Brookfield CelticDublin
10184Tridents basketball clubDublin
10191Walkinstown united fcDublin
10192Darndale fcDublin
10193darndale fcDublin
10304Monkstown Hockey ClubDublin
10305irishkenpo.comDublin
10423Oblate basketball clubDublin
10333Garda Gaa ClubDublin
10340Dramatic Fanatics!Dublin
10341Drama With Aoife!Dublin
10342Darren o Connor Dublin
10318St Mary's College Rugby Football Club Dublin
10320Rathcoole Boys FCDublin
10309Trojan Swimming ClubDublin
10313rainbow junior arch clubDublin
10315Charleville Lawn Tennis ClubDublin
10352Esker Amateur Boxing ClubDublin
10358Garda Westmanstown Gaels GAA ClubDublin
10364Old Wesley RFCDublin
10368VERONA FCDublin
10373St. Gabriel's Gymnastics ClubDublin
10407Our Ladys Grove Debating ClubDublin
1040073rd Raheny Scout GroupDublin
10429Dublin Devils FCDublin
10393Topaz TwirlersDublin
10389Glenanne Sports ClubDublin
1143717TH COMPANY GIRLS BRIGADE DUNLAOGHAIREDublin
11439Little Seeds Junior Arch Club HuntstownDublin
1143212th Co. St. Catherine's / Zion Girls' BrigadeDublin
10696St Kevins boys FcDublin
10698Erin's isleDublin
10700Na FiannaDublin
10706Charleville LTCDublin
11411Railway Union Cricket ClubDublin
11413the old orchard golf societyDublin
11414Railway Union Hockey ClubDublin
11408coolevin summer projectDublin
10710Charleville LTCDublin
10713IERNE SOCIAL & SPORTS CLUBDublin
10725Hartstown Arch ClubDublin
10721Blossom BuddiesDublin
1074274th Edenmore Scout GroupDublin
10738Befrienders DublinDublin
10727Templeogue Basketball ClubDublin
10734YMCA Dublin Youth ClubDublin
10735Dublin North East Taekwon-Do SchoolDublin
10765Firhouse Carmel Football ClubDublin
10766Citywise EducationDublin
10761Dance x school of dance Dublin
10749Meteors Basketball ClubDublin
1083966th Naomh Eoin Clontarf ScoutsDublin
10843RAHENY UNITED Dublin
10834Trinity Gaels GAADublin
10856Academy TwirlersDublin
10857Clondalkin Youth TheatreDublin
10853Oldbawn Badminton Club Dublin
10860Ballymun Boxing Club.Dublin
10893142nd Dublin Scout TroopDublin
10884Lansdowne Mini RugbyDublin
10885St Martins TwirlersDublin
10799Castleknock Hurling & Football ClubDublin
10783St Itas AfcDublin
10792St. Vincents GAA ClubDublin
10785Stratford LTCDublin
10787Street leagueDublin
10788Balbriggan Cricket ClubDublin
10816Whitehall Colmcille GAA Dublin
1080921st Co Girls BrigadeDublin
11448St John Ambulance Hammond Lane DivisionDublin
11449ITTD Boxing clubDublin
11456ittd ladies rugbyDublin
11454Carolan School of Irish DancingDublin
10825Rush Cricket ClubDublin
10560Grange Castle Swimming ClubDublin
10574Rising Stars School of DanceDublin
10545Jabba the HuckDublin
10555River Valley Rangers AFCDublin
10523Balbriggan foroige clubDublin
10525Round Tower GAADublin
10511templeogue Dublin
10536Leinster Sports ComplexDublin
10498Stars of ErinDublin
10506St. Anne's GAA ClubDublin
10507168th Scout DenDublin
10474Ravens Rugby MinisDublin
10483swords manor fcDublin
10437St mochas FcDublin
10440Palmerstown Football ClubDublin
10466St John BoscoDublin
10617Atlantis Swimming ClubDublin
10626Ongar Chasers Basketball ClubDublin
10651Killester Basketball ClubDublin
10652Tyrrelstown GAADublin
10622Knocklyon United FCDublin
10641D15 Social ClubDublin
10580Guinness Athletic UnionDublin
10584Knockmitten united Football ClubDublin
10587St Patricks Gaa PalmerstownDublin
10589The Paul Cummins School of JudoDublin
10593Fairview CY Pitch&Putt ClubDublin
10608South Dublin PanthersDublin
10598Erin Go Bragh GAA ClubDublin
10604Dublin Bay Prawns Lacrosse ClubDublin
10606Dun Laoghaire Musical & Dramatic SoceityDublin
10674Viva School of Dance Dublin
10675st.vincents gaaDublin
10666Castleknock Hurling and Football ClubDublin
10669Weston hockey clubDublin
10655The Coach House.club Dublin
10656RALET Book ClubDublin
10658Pink Ladies Hockey ClubDublin
10660Grandmaster Howards Taekwon-Do Dublin
11365Sandycove Swimming and Waterpolo club Dublin
11369Kinsealy Boys Football Club Dublin
11370roadstone snooker clubDublin
11354Arthur Griffith Park FCDublin
10687Carndonagh AFCDublin
10418Garrison Community GroupFermanagh
11002Ederney St Josephs GACFermanagh
10997Clarinbridge Camoige ClubGalway
10990Monivea Boxing ClubGalway
110064th Galway Craughwell ScoutsGalway
11021Renvyle Gaels GAA ClubGalway
11018GMIT Archery ClubGalway
11033Corrib Community Music ProjectGalway
11026Turloughmore Camogie ClubGalway
10911Galway Riding ClubGalway
10932Athenry Girl GuidesGalway
10938Tuam/Cortoon Ladies Football ClubGalway
10966Corofin GAA ClubGalway
10963Kinvara United F.C.Galway
11126St Furseys Headford Galway
11112Galway HiberniansGalway
11116Shark Swimming Club, Galway.Galway
11184Bengoora 31st Galway Scout Group Galway
11191Ballinasloe Social Club - Snooker & BilliardsGalway
1116514th St Patricks Scout GroupGalway
11052Milltown Ladies Football ClubGalway
11080Williamstown GaaGalway
11064Knocknacarra Youth ProjectGalway
11108Rahoon Newcastle Hurling ClubGalway
11109St.Thomas's GAA Galway
11110rahoon Newcastle Galway
11118St Patricks Brass Band Galway
11085Ttians Basketball ClubGalway
11096St Mary's GAA, AthenryGalway
11342Killimordaly GAA clubGalway
11277Gort RFCGalway
11305Tuam Cortoon LadiesGalway
11268Craughwell ACGalway
11208Polish Volleyball GalwayGalway
11209On the Road AgainGalway
11206Loughrea Rams FCGalway
11232ATHLEAGUE CAMOGIE CLUBGalway
1123724th Galway SeaScoutsGalway
11270TOBAR PHEADAIR BCGalway
11259north galway karate clubGalway
10422Ballymoe FCGalway
10223Ardrahan GAA ClubGalway
10409Galway Lawn Tennis ClubGalway
10410Claregalway Girls Gaelic Football ClubGalway
10194Dunmore MacHalesGalway
10195St Michaels GAAGalway
10169Salthill KnocknacarraGalway
10179NUIG Volleyball ClubGalway
10273Cortoon Shamrocks GAA ClubGalway
10109CONNEMARA RFCGalway
10133Craughwell Camogie ClubGalway
10153Sarasfields Camogie ClubGalway
10163Athenry ACGalway
10157Ramblers UTD AFCGalway
10384Galway Community CollegeGalway
10386Dunmore MacHales GAA ClubGalway
10425Mullagh Camogie ClubGalway
10371Ballinasloe tug of war clubGalway
10356Kiltormer GAA ClubGalway
10357Connemara Rugby ClubGalway
10353Black Dragon KickboxingGalway
10350Oughterard Gaa ClubGalway
10325Corrib Celtic FCGalway
10343Pairc Einne Inis MorGalway
10424Sarsfields GAA ClubGalway
10279Athenry Football ClubGalway
10280Athenry Soccer ClubGalway
10297Moycullen Juvenile Girls Football ClubGalway
10073West Coast UnitedGalway
10051Colaiste Iognaid Rowing ClubGalway
10043Connemara Rugby ClubGalway
10014CGH Branch of Irish Pony ClubGalway
11505Corofin GAAGalway
11497Clifden Boat ClubGalway
11498CORRIB BOXING CLUBGalway
11495Club na nOg SceachanaGalway
11493Milltown GAAGalway
10084BallinderreenGalway
10085St Brendans GAA ClubGalway
10075Carnmore Hurling ClubGalway
10102Kilconly GAAGalway
11522Loughrea Athletic ClubGalway
11518Galway Kickboxing clubGalway
11547Sylane Camogie ClubGalway
11592Kiltormer GAA CLubGalway
11593Kiltormer GAA ClubGalway
11594Kiltormer GGA CLubGalway
10256Carnmore Camogie ClubGalway
10242Laser Swimming ClubGalway
11556Scoil Mhuire Sports ClubGalway
11587AlaGalway
10228Renmore Rapid Judo ClubGalway
10229Knocknacarra Judo ClubGalway
11344St.Thomas's GAA clubGalway
11355Naomh Feichin Galway
11356Clifden ComhaltasGalway
11346Athenry Athletics Club (Senior)Galway
10663Headford GAA ClubGalway
10671St. Thomas's Camogie ClubGalway
10686Blackriver Game and Conservation ClubGalway
10592Craughwell utdGalway
10586Tuam Headford Special OlympicsGalway
10573Pádraig Pearses G.A.A.Galway
10653corofin united afcGalway
10620Coláiste an Chreagáin Chess ClubGalway
10465Ballinasloe Riding Club Galway
10428Galway WFC Galway
10486Laser Swimming Club GalwayGalway
10508mountbellew tigers clubGalway
10509mountbellew tigersGalway
10495Skehana Hurling ClubGalway
10563Moyne Villa Football ClubGalway
10565Ballinderreen Camogie ClubGalway
10821Corrib MusicGalway
10780Kinvara GAAGalway
10795Monivea / Abbey GAAGalway
10859County Galway Cricket ClubGalway
10746GOYA GANGGalway
10768Tuam swimming clubGalway
10771Rahoon NewcastleGalway
10773Kilbeacanty GAAGalway
10736Craughwell GAA ClubGalway
10739Ballinasloe GAAGalway
10733Sylane Hurling ClubGalway
10720KilkerriN UnitedGalway
10724NAOMH MHUIRE LADIES GAELIC FOOTBALL CLUBGalway
10715St. Colmans Camogie ClubGalway
11395Galway Swimming ClubGalway
10707Ardrahan Camogie ClubGalway
11436Athenry Camogie ClubGalway
10702SPA KillarneyKerry
10769Castleisland Rugby Football ClubKerry
10763Killarney Celtic Football ClubKerry
107561st Kerry Scouts TraleeKerry
107313rd Kerry Milltown Scout GroupKerry
10832Drum MagicKerry
10865Tralee Bay Swimming ClubKerry
10594MEK United F.C.Kerry
10615Workmens Rowing Club Kerry
10664L.B Rovers Soccer AcademyKerry
10667L.B RoversKerry
10689Rathmore Ravens Basketball ClubKerry
10266Cordal GAAKerry
10234Tralee Parnells Hurling and Camogie ClubKerry
10235Churchill GAAKerry
11541Muckross Rowing ClubKerry
10013Killorglin Rugby ClubKerry
1001915th Kerry Killorglin Scout GroupKerry
10017Sporting Listolwel FCKerry
10002GlenbeighGlencar GAA ClubKerry
10022KCYMS Basketball ClubKerry
10040LEGION GAA CLUBKerry
10050St.Brendan's Park F.C.Kerry
10378Killarney Athletic AFCKerry
10430LDgolf Ltd Kerry
10116Beaufort G.A.A. ClubKerry
10117St. Brendan's Athletic ClubKerry
10270causeway gaa clubKerry
11233Tralee Pipes & DrumsKerry
11285Kerrymotorclub Kerry
11340Listry GAAKerry
11099Free Radicals Youth TheatreKerry
11119Flares GymnasticsKerry
11102Listowel Celtic AFCKerry
11079St. Michaels FoilmoreKerry
11053deerpark pitch & putt clubKerry
11175Milltown/Castlemaine GAA ClubKerry
11132Killarney No Name ClubKerry
10941Laune RangersKerry
10948Listowel Emmets Ladies FootballKerry
11017Annascaul Coiste na nOgKerry
10991Tralee Pitch & putt ClubKerry
10984Renard G.A.AKerry
10993CASTLEISLAND DESMONDS FOOTBALL CLUBKerry
10996Clane Rugby Football ClubKildare
11004An Chill GAAKildare
11029Rathangan Tennis ClubKildare
10949Civil Service Cricket ClubKildare
10920bridge united schoolgirls Kildare
11129Kilcullen GAA clubKildare
11192Kilcullen community GamesKildare
11196Cappagh GAAKildare
11072Irish Ladies Fly Fishing AssiocationKildare
11092Celbridge Youth CafeKildare
11282Johnstownbridge GAAKildare
11224Crookstown Millview ACKildare
11199Maynooth Gospel ChoirKildare
112011st/10th Kildare Leixlip Scout GroupKildare
11266Moorefield GAA Kildare
11243Kill GAAKildare
11250North Star Swimming ClubKildare
10112NAAS UNITED FCKildare
10125Celbridge Athletic ClubKildare
10401Ballymore Eustace GAAKildare
10370Pulse Triathlon Club Kildare
10345Monasterevan Ladies Football ClubKildare
10301Athy Wheelers Cycling ClubKildare
10302Athy Youth Project Skate ClubKildare
10284naas athletic clubKildare
10335Athy Rowing and CanoeingKildare
10078Kildare town AFCKildare
100384th Kildare Town Scout GroupKildare
10103Edenderry Rugby ClubKildare
11501Patrick Monahan Wheelchair RaceingKildare
11466RHEBAN GFCKildare
11393Nas Na Riogh Bald Eagles Golf Soceity Kildare
11539St. Joseph's NSKildare
11509Caragh School - Sports clubKildare
11368Clane Youth ClubKildare
11358Kilcock Gaa ClubKildare
11363Kilcullen ScoutsKildare
10648Derrinturn foroige youth club Kildare
10611Naas Athletic ClubKildare
10566Monasterevin AFCKildare
10559celbridge gaaKildare
10569Leixlip GAA ClubKildare
10572KidzcraftKildare
10544DanceTones StudiosKildare
10529KMBC Kildare Mountain Bike ClubKildare
10534Kildare Mountain Biking ClubKildare
10524Cappagh GAAKildare
10484Athgarvan GAA CLUBKildare
10457Craddockstown Golf ClubKildare
10455Eadestown GAAKildare
10874Athy Camogie ClubKildare
10886Castlemitchell GFCKildare
1088311th Meath Kilcloon Scout GroupKildare
108975th Kildare, Clane Venture ScoutsKildare
10836Cill Dara RFCKildare
10840Kildare Youth Theatre @ Crooked HouseKildare
10846Newbridge Family Resource CentreKildare
10794Cill Dara Foroige Youth ClubKildare
10797Scoil Mhichíl Naofa, Active School ClubKildare
10806Ballymore Eustace GAA ClubKildare
11444Eadestown GAAKildare
10716Athy Golf ClubKildare
10759Kilkenny Stars Basketball ClubKilkenny
10861Freebooters SchoolboysKilkenny
108783X3 BasketballKilkenny
10478Thomastown Ladies Gaelic Football ClubKilkenny
10539St. Beacon's N.S.Kilkenny
10554St.Lactains Camogie ClubKilkenny
10548Young Irelands GAA ClubKilkenny
10605Paulstown Foroige ClubKilkenny
10632Ferrybank AFCKilkenny
11371Tullogher Camogie ClubKilkenny
11475Team Left Bank Basketball ClubKilkenny
10100Piltown Camogie ClubKilkenny
10281Erins Own GAA ClubKilkenny
10276Callan District Gun ClubKilkenny
10277Callan Angling and District AssociationKilkenny
10366Kilkenny Musical SocietyKilkenny
10402Tullogher Rosbercon GAA ClubKilkenny
10398Kilkenny Golf ClubKilkenny
10385Colaiste Cois Siuire SportsKilkenny
10383Kilkenny Rugby ClubKilkenny
10126Paulstown/Goresbridge Camogie ClubKilkenny
10161Dunnamaggin Kilkenny
11213Kilkenny Sub Aqua ClubKilkenny
11286Piltown AfcKilkenny
11293Right4uFitnessKilkenny
11294Right4UFitnessKilkenny
11295Right4uFitnessKilkenny
11197O' Loughlin Gaels Camogie ClubKilkenny
10956Kilkenny triathlon clubKilkenny
10976Coderdojo KilkennyKilkenny
11020Barrow house gfcLaois
10929RUSTY SPRINGS MUSIC CLUBLaois
11187Woodenbridge paddlersLaois
11188South Laois TourismLaois
11051Portarlington CoderdojoLaois
11059Laois Cycling and Touring ClubLaois
11190Ballyroan GaaLaois
11200Portlaoise AFCLaois
11234Mountmellick Baton Twirlers Laois
10150Spink Comhaltas Ceolteori EireannLaois
10121Ballyfin Ladies Football ClubLaois
10201Ballyroan Ladies FootballLaois
10222Cullohill Handball ClubLaois
10432Arles-Killeen GFCLaois
10367St Pauls GAA Club Laois
10334Arles Killeen Gaelic Football ClubLaois
10027Crettyard GAA Laois
10007Graiguecullen GAALaois
10053Ballyroan GAA ClubLaois
11565Killeen LadiesLaois
11551Mountmellick ComhaltasLaois
11533St. Michaels athletic clubLaois
11345The Heath GAA Football Club Laois
11357Stradbally Kids ClubLaois
10683Rosenallis Gaa ClubLaois
10673CloughBallacollaLaois
10654Annanough GAALaois
10583Mountmellick MacraLaois
10503Portlaoise Hockey ClubLaois
10461Errill GAALaois
10462St. Lazarians AbbeyleixLaois
10434St. Abban's A.C.Laois
10722Crettyard F.C.Laois
11434Ballinakill GaaLaois
11374abbeyleix juvenile gaa clubLaois
11419The HeathLaois
10819Aughnasheelin GAA ClubLeitrim
10828Ballinaglera Junior Disco ClubLeitrim
10800St. Mary's GAA ClubLeitrim
10502Bornacoola GAA ClubLeitrim
10690Melvin GaelsLeitrim
11364Leitrim Community GamesLeitrim
11570Carrick Town FCLeitrim
11583Allen Gaels GaaLeitrim
11584Allen GaelsLeitrim
11382Mohill & District ACLeitrim
11379Leitrim community gamesLeitrim
11380Carrick on Shannon Rowing Club Leitrim
10286Fenagh St. CaillinsLeitrim
10134Kiltubrid Ladies GAALeitrim
11217Drumshanbo Athletics ClubLeitrim
11302Carrick Town Soccer ClubLeitrim
11055st marys gaaLeitrim
11120st mary's gaa clubLeitrim
11111Kilmeedy Vintage ClubLimerick
11151Fedamore GAALimerick
11142Crecora Camogie ClubLimerick
10914Knockainey AFCLimerick
10972Ballysteen GAA clubLimerick
10955Feohanagh-Castlemahon Ladies Gaelic FootballLimerick
10942Ballybrown Camogie ClubLimerick
10946Crecora Manister GAALimerick
11019ballysteen a f cLimerick
11025UL BOHEMIANSLimerick
11278Star Rovers AFCLimerick
11219Abbeyfeale Golfing SocietyLimerick
11215Granagh /Ballingarry GAA ClubLimerick
11223Pallasgreen Juvenile GAA ClubLimerick
10137Kilcolman roversLimerick
10127Creeves CelticLimerick
10107Killeedy Bord Na nOgLimerick
10152samurai coast mmaLimerick
10146Hospital Herbertstown GAALimerick
10162Patrickswell GAALimerick
10156UL Huskies BasketballLimerick
10217Crecora Manister GAALimerick
10214Ballylanders GaaLimerick
10182Summerville Rovers AFCLimerick
10170Feohanagh Castlemahon GAALimerick
10172Limerick Marine Search & Rescue Service Limerick
10175knocklong soccer clubLimerick
10308Newcastle West Golf ClubLimerick
10282The Butterfly Club Limerick
10317Limerick Roller DerbyLimerick
10369Ballybricken 46th Limerick ScoutsLimerick
10090Newcastle West GAA ClubLimerick
10047templeglantineLimerick
10067GARRYSPILLANE GAALimerick
10011St Senan's Bord na ÓgLimerick
10030Richmond RFCLimerick
11481Circle of Harmony AikidoLimerick
10244Catholic Institute Ladies Hockey ClubLimerick
11595Galtee GaelsLimerick
11361St. Mary's RFC LimerickLimerick
11362St paulsLimerick
10643Shannon RFC Limerick
10624Our Lady Queen of Peace primary SchoolLimerick
10619The Cecilian Musical SocietyLimerick
10500Coonagh UnitedLimerick
10477Limerick cricket ClubLimerick
10435Garryspillane GAA ClubLimerick
10439Monaleen GAA ClubLimerick
10456Pallaskenry GAALimerick
10459Geraldines F.C.Limerick
10442Castletroy Golf ClubLimerick
10547Limerick sub aqua Limerick
10567GranaghBallingarry Ladies'Football ClubLimerick
10571Feenagh/Kilmeedy Community GamesLimerick
10540Limerick Lions Basketball ClubLimerick
10519Limerick Lions Basketball ClubLimerick
10777Limerick Celtics Basketball ClubLimerick
10866Castletown/Ballyagran GAALimerick
10900Clonshire riding clubLimerick
11421LIMERICK CITY AND COUNTY MOTOR CLUBLimerick
11415Limerick ACLimerick
11350Kilteely Dromkeen Garrydoois Community GamesLimerick
11397pallasgreen sarsfield ladies football clubLimerick
11427Catholic Institute Boys HockeyLimerick
11442Regional United FCLimerick
10712Shannon Rowing ClubLimerick
10757Shannon Estuary Mud Search and Rescue Limerick
10772Clonguish GAALongford
10882Killoe Og minor clubLongford
10864melview fcLongford
10807St Mary's GranardLongford
10481Emmet Og, Killoe GaaLongford
10691Moydow Harpers GFCLongford
10237longford cricket clubLongford
10009Rathcline GAALongford
10312Ballymahon Forgney GaelsLongford
10298Kenagh GAALongford
11238St. Bridgets GFCLongford
11260carrickedmond gaa clubLongford
11014Clonguish LadiesLongford
11016Killoe Og Longford
11045Dromard G.A.A.Longford
110057th Louth Coastal Scout GroupLouth
10902Monasterboice Girl GuidesLouth
11141St Brides Ladies GFCLouth
11198Irish Martial Arts AcademyLouth
11090Boomerang CentreLouth
11203Glen Emmets G.F.CLouth
11334momasterboice girl guides Louth
10404Drogheda Amateur Boxing ClubLouth
10421Liby DynamitesLouth
10158Dundalk Gaels GFCLouth
10048Drogheda Special OlympicsLouth
11385Tredagh Amateur Boxing ClubLouth
11359St. Pats TOW ClubLouth
10599Drogheda and District Athletic Club LtdLouth
10513Drogheda Special Olympics ClubLouth
10518Drogheda Sub Aqua ClubLouth
10527Mac Bride Pitch & Putt ClubLouth
10557Dundalk Young IrelandsLouth
10558Ireland Wadokai Karate do RenmeiLouth
11450Drogheda Water Polo ClubLouth
11446Drogheda Ladies Basketball ClubLouth
10881Order of Malta Cadets DroghedaLouth
10842MayobridgeLouth
11396Omeath Youth CafeLouth
11409Naomh Moninne Hurling ClubLouth
11400White Tiger Martial Arts Mayo
10708mayo shore angling clubMayo
11435St Joseph's P.S.Mayo
11441Newport Badminton ClubnMayo
10753Achill GAAMayo
10862Kiltimagh ScoutsMayo
10863Westport GAA clubMayo
10528Burrishoole Ladies GAA ClubMayo
10537Ballyglass FCMayo
10452Ballina Town FC Mayo
10453Partry Athletic FcMayo
10454Partry AFCMayo
10463Ballina Chess ClubMayo
10441Achill boxing clubMayo
10446Ballintubber GAA ClubMayo
10444Swinford Gaa ClubMayo
10595Clann Machua Drama GroupMayo
10621Kiltimagh/Knock UTDMayo
10685Hollymount Ladies GAA ClubMayo
10682Lahardane McHalesMayo
10659Ballyhaunis Classes KidsMayo
10668Newport Sea Angling ClubMayo
11467Ballina Boxing ClubMayo
11503Ballina Athletic ClubMayo
10054Davitts GAAMayo
10042Ballina Badminton ClubMayo
10021Bofeenaun Foroige Club Mayo
10240Eastern Gaels GAA ClubMayo
10245Castlebar Badminton ClubMayo
10247Castlebar Badminton ClubMayo
10263Aughagower Handball ClubMayo
10261The NealeMayo
10249Ballaghaderreen gaaMayo
10226Ballinrobe Order Of Malta Mayo
11476Order of Malta Castlebar Cadet UnitMayo
11566Baile an Chaisle Cycling ClubMayo
11569Hollymount Carramore GAAMayo
11555HEARTHMayo
11520Castlebar Racquetball clubMayo
11514cill chomainMayo
11512Ballina Textiles GroupMayo
10272Mayo gaels gaaMayo
10123Ballinrobe GAAMayo
10420Claremorris RFCMayo
10416Balla GaaMayo
10411Ballinrobe Town FCMayo
10208Na BrideogaMayo
10219Parke Keelogues Crimlin GAAMayo
10177Burrishoole Community GamesMayo
10181Ballinrobe RFCMayo
10205Kiltimagh GAA ClubMayo
10405Burrishoole board no nogMayo
10431Swinford GAA ClubMayo
10392Ballinrobe Saddle ClubMayo
10377Ballinrobe Riding ClubMayo
10321Castlebar RFCMayo
10339Parent's ClubMayo
10336Partry AthleticMayo
11329Tourmakeady GAA ClubMayo
11310CLA MacHale RoversMayo
11222Bonniconlon GAAMayo
11252First Friends Community play schoolMayo
11084Balla Golf ClubMayo
11100Cong Community Centre LtdMayo
11097Brusna NSMayo
11114Clár I.C.H.Mayo
11047Kilmaine GAAMayo
11176Charlestown Foroige ClubMayo
11144Savate WestportMayo
11145Savate WestportMayo
10930Burrishoole LadiesMayo
10926Ballinrobe Golf ClubMayo
10969Louisburgh GAA ClubMayo
10968Navan Hockey ClubMeath
10939ChungDoKwan Taekwondo IrelandMeath
10940Ballivor G.F.CMeath
10904Boyne Hockey ClubMeath
10907SlaneMeath
11186Balrath FCMeath
11182Blackhall GaelsMeath
11048Impulse Gymnastics ClubMeath
11068Ratoath Athletics ClubMeath
11063Newgrange ActiveAngling.Meath
11094CastleHill Riding ClubMeath
11341Curraha GAA ClubMeath
11299Ratoath RFCMeath
10331McCartney School of Irish DancingMeath
10299Boyne Currach Heritage GroupMeath
10292KENTSTOWN ROVERSMeath
10289Ratoath GAAMeath
10347Navan Arch ClubMeath
10360Enfield Celtic FCMeath
10180Gaeil ColmcilleMeath
10168Ashbourne ArchersMeath
11507Royal GaelsMeath
11528cloghertown unitedMeath
11531Ashbourne Tidy TownsMeath
11575stackallen pitch and putt clubMeath
10088Ballivor LFGAMeath
11500Bridge Park - Electro Celtic F. C.Meath
10099Meath Bulldogs American Football ClubMeath
11390Duleek ForoigeMeath
10645KILLOSSERY RIDING CLUBMeath
10676Parkvilla FCMeath
10630Navan Badminton ClubMeath
10591Special Hands Activity Group MeathMeath
10493NAC Swim ClubMeath
10504Julianstown Badminton ClubMeath
10512Bohermeen ACMeath
1051622nd Meath Donore Scout GroupMeath
10564kiltale hurling clubMeath
10845Castletown GFCMeath
10877Kentstown rovers Meath
10851Claremont Stadium ClubMeath
10867Dunderry gaa clubMeath
10888Baile Ghib Tug O WarMeath
10822Rossin RoversMeath
10798Moynalvey GfcMeath
10782Clonard G.F.C.Meath
10767Trim Youth ClubMeath
11438ParkvillaMeath
10697Donaghmore Ashbourne GAAMeath
10695Donaghmoyne ladies GFC Monaghan
10770Cremartin ShamrocksMonaghan
105334th Monaghan Magheracloone Scout GroupMonaghan
10482clogher Éire ÓgMonaghan
10476Dromara Village Monaghan
10627Monaghan Town F.C.Monaghan
10104Castleblayney Camogie ClubMonaghan
10091Doohamlet GFCMonaghan
11494MONAGHAN TOWN GIRLS BRIGADEMonaghan
10059Oram SarsfieldsMonaghan
10057Castleblayney Faughs GFCMonaghan
10055Castleblayney Hurling ClubMonaghan
10036Truagh ladiesMonaghan
100395th Monaghan Castleblaney ScoutsMonaghan
11558Clones Baby ClubMonaghan
11523Gaeil Triucha CLGMonaghan
11524Gaeil Triucha LadiesMonaghan
11525Toome GFCMonaghan
10231Carrick RoversMonaghan
10110AughnamullenMonaghan
10206Blackhill Emeralds GFCMonaghan
10212CARRICKMACROSS HURLING CLUBMonaghan
10362Latton O'Rahilly GAA ClubMonaghan
11279CMX GYMNASTIC CLUBMonaghan
11314Corduff Ladies GFCMonaghan
11339testMonaghan
11106Castleblayney Tae Kwon Do Tigers ClubMonaghan
11107Castleblayney Tae Kwon Do Dragons ClubMonaghan
11135Truagh Foroige ClubMonaghan
11137Drumhowan GAAMonaghan
10960monaghan cricket clubMonaghan
11009Pisces Snorkelling ClubMonaghan
10970Rhode ladiedOffaly
10951Ballykilmurray 7th Offaly Scout GroupOffaly
11134Boher-Liss GroupOffaly
11172Offaly Rowing ClubOffaly
11066Ballykilmurray Scout GroupOffaly
11338testOffaly
11249Offaly dyslexia groupOffaly
10396Ballyskenagh-Killavilla GAA ClubOffaly
10427Na Fianna Minor Football ClubOffaly
10285ShinroneOffaly
10293Offaly Youth TheatreOffaly
10316South Kildare Soldiers American Football ClubOffaly
10199killeigh schoolboys and girls soccer clubOffaly
10190St Sinchill's Camogie ClubOffaly
10118Kilclonfert GAA football clubOffaly
10119Birr Town football ClubOffaly
10140Tullamore Swim TeamOffaly
10260St Carthages AFCOffaly
10024Clara gaaOffaly
10026Shamrocks ladies football club Offaly
10004Moneygall Football ClubOffaly
10056Tigers Softball Offaly
11492Moneygall Scor Offaly
10093Edenderry A.C SeniorsOffaly
11502Boys Brigade Geashill & Killeigh BranchOffaly
10704TULLAMORE BASKETBALL CLUBOffaly
11433Ballinagar GaaOffaly
11405Banagher Musical SocietyOffaly
11445Ballinagar A.F.C.Offaly
10818Clara Ladies Gaelic Football ClubOffaly
11451St.flannans Community GamesOffaly
10868Clara Boxing ClubOffaly
10875Walsh IslandOffaly
10830Lynx Cycling ClubOffaly
10849Boyle Golf ClubRoscommon
10827Athlone Gymnastics ClubRoscommon
10703Fourroads Foroige ClubRoscommon
10751Boyle Celtic FCRoscommon
10740Four Roads Camogie ClubRoscommon
10610STROKESTOWN LADIES GAA Roscommon
10678Victoria Walker DanceRoscommon
10470Kilglass Gaels GAA ClubRoscommon
10499Roscommon Gaels GAA Roscommon
10520Ballaghaderreen Cricket ClubRoscommon
11471Tar le Chéile, Curraghboy Irish ClubRoscommon
10068Ballaghaderreen Cycling ClubRoscommon
10064Monksland United FCRoscommon
11491Ballinlough Youth CafeRoscommon
10155Roscommon Soccer Referees societyRoscommon
10120kilbride GAARoscommon
10114Rosmote girl guidesRoscommon
10115Michael GlaveysRoscommon
10415St Faithleach GAARoscommon
10311Oran Football ClubRoscommon
10332Trident Swim ClubRoscommon
10361Roscommon Drama Festival Roscommon
11253ThomasRoscommon
11336Moore Community CentreRoscommon
11040Castlerea G4M&ORoscommon
11088Strokestown GAA Minor ClubRoscommon
11058St. Aiden's Sligo
11128Sligo All StarsSligo
10937NorthWest Mountain Biking Sligo
11000Enniscrone/Kilglass Community GamesSligo
10998Sligo Orienteering ClubSligo
1097411th Sligo Benbulben Scout GroupSligo
11256St Patricks GAASligo
11244Grange Golf SocietySligo
11248St Molaise GaelsSligo
11218Grange and Armada Development AssociationSligo
10363Keash Equestrian Para Riders ClubSligo
10354St Nathys LGFCSligo
10374Curry GAASligo
10310Y.U. Coolaney Foroige clubSligo
10408eastern harpsSligo
10122St Molaise GaelsGAA ClubSligo
10225Drumcliffe Rosses Point gaa Sligo
11508Western GaelsSligo
11571SLIGO LEND A HANDSligo
10058St. Farnans GAA ClubSligo
10010St Farnans LadiesSligo
11399Sligo Fun CompanySligo
11422Longhouse field fitness and walking clubTipperary
11424Carrick Davin juvenilesTipperary
11412Moneygall gaaTipperary
11406Cahir Camogie ClubTipperary
10729Mill Road Riding ClubTipperary
10752st patricks drangan&cloneenTipperary
10811Clonoulty Rossmore Camogie ClubTipperary
10803Newport G.A.A. clubTipperary
10838THURLES SPECIAL OLYMPICS CLUBTipperary
10844BALLINA GAA CLUBTipperary
10879Borris-Ileigh Camogie ClubTipperary
10869Roscrea Badminton ClubTipperary
10526Toomevara Camogie ClubTipperary
10579Kilsheelan UnitedTipperary
10577Ballingarry parish fieldTipperary
10496Upperchurch Drombane GAA ClubTipperary
10489Cahir Scout GroupTipperary
10436Ballycommon Badminton ClubTipperary
10438Carrick on Suir Tae Kwon Do SchoolTipperary
10672Templemore Badminton Club LtdTipperary
10649The Shop Tug of War clubTipperary
11360Clodiagh Rangers FCTipperary
11373Roscrea United Tipperary
11366Birdhill FcTipperary
10692Roscrea Tennis ClubTipperary
10600Irish Wheelchair AssociationTipperary
10585Thurles RFCTipperary
10628Newport Town AFCTipperary
10005Moneygall GAATipperary
11474St. Nicholas' f.c.Tipperary
11504Knockavilla/Donaskeigh Kickhams GAATipperary
10092ST CRONANS ASSOCIATION SUPPORTERS CLUBTipperary
10101Moyle Rovers GAA ClubTipperary
10087Peake Villa FCTipperary
11577nenagh scouts groupTipperary
11544'The Shop' Tug of War ClubTipperary
11546Durlas OgTipperary
11532Toomevara CamogieTipperary
10131Kilmanahan United FCTipperary
10319Nenagh Badminton ClubTipperary
10323CoderDojo Carrick on suirTipperary
10326Dorm - Inch GAATipperary
10294Thurles 17 28 ScoutsTipperary
10295Templemore Athletic ClubTipperary
10303Toomevara GaaTipperary
10376Templederry KenyonsTipperary
10379Bush & Briar RamblersTipperary
10348Cappawhite Ladies FootballTipperary
10390Clonakenny GaaTipperary
10391Borris-Ileigh GAA ClubTipperary
11220Terryglass Angling & Conservation ClubTipperary
11225Thurles GaelsTipperary
11231templetuohy gun clubTipperary
11254Cashel Town Schoolgirls FC Tipperary
11263Sean Treacy's GAA ClubTipperary
11267Terryglass Conservation & Angling ClubTipperary
11318Drom Badminton ClubTipperary
11287Holycross FCTipperary
11039Order of Malta Clonmel Tipperary
11028Cloughjordan FCTipperary
10916Unicorn riding clubTipperary
10896Drom & Inch GAA clubTipperary
10919ROSCRÉTipperary
11125Thurles women's groupTipperary
11140Clonmel Swimming ClubTipperary
11147Ballyporeen ladies footballTipperary
11170Cabragh wetlandsTipperary
11181Dundrum Gun Club (Tipperary)Tipperary
11075Killavilla united afcTipperary
11098Newtown/Birdhill F.C. LadiesTipperary
11115ST CRONANS ASSOCIATION LTDTipperary
10988Errigal Ciaran GACTyrone
11258Strule Dolphins Swimming ClubTyrone
11251Cookstown Fr Rock's GAATyrone
11480Killyclogher St Mary's G A CTyrone
11506Owenkillew Comm Dev AscTyrone
10485Clogher Éire ÓgTyrone
10730Killyclogher St Mary's / Cappagh GAATyrone
10728St. Declans ArdmoreWaterford
10741Sesame Special Needs PreschoolWaterford
10743Ballyduff Upper Foróige ClubWaterford
10717WASSAWaterford
1074819th/29th Ballygunner ScoutsWaterford
10775St Pauls ScoutsWaterford
10871Mount Sion GaaWaterford
10880Tramore AFCWaterford
10891Dungarvan RFCWaterford
10895Ferrybank Camogie ClubWaterford
10850URHOBO ASSOCIATIONWaterford
10779Childrens Group LinkWaterford
10786SLIABH GCUA /ST MARYSWaterford
1081231st Waterford Scout Group Faithlegg & Crooke ScoutsWaterford
10826Manor St John Youth Services Waterford
10479Waterford boat clubWaterford
10472Ferrybank GAAWaterford
10491Faithlegg Golf ClubWaterford
10451Ferry bank Athletic ClubWaterford
10546BALLYSAGGART LADIES/JUVENILE FOOTBALL CLUBWaterford
10522Lismore Badminton ClubWaterford
10614Tramore Rugby Football ClubWaterford
11383Rathgormack GAA ClubWaterford
10049Portlaw CamogieWaterford
11517Tallow Foroige ClubWaterford
11572Fenor Road Bowling ClubWaterford
10395Job Sampling InitiativeWaterford
10380Modeligo GAAWaterford
10283Woodland brownies Waterford
10278Ballyduff UpperWaterford
10337Park Rangers AFCWaterford
10130Seaview Celtic F.C.Waterford
10139AglishFit4Life & Couch to5kWaterford
10224Park Rangers AFCWaterford
10171St. Declans GAA Club, ArdmoreWaterford
11239Abbeyside / Ballinacourty GAA ClubWaterford
11207dungarvan gaaWaterford
11272Waterford Youths DartsWaterford
11274Foroige Tramore Youth and Family PojectWaterford
11297Clashmore Ladies GAA ClubWaterford
11324Toddler TimeWaterford
11326Waterford Badminton ClubWaterford
11038Waterford IT Soccer Team Waterford
10922The Dungarvan ScoutrsWaterford
10918Mount Sion GAA CLUBWaterford
10952Waterford Athletic Club Waterford
10971Lismore CaMOGIEWaterford
11093St Anne's Ladies Football & Camogie ClubWaterford
11168Lismore Cricket ClubWaterford
11136Rathgormack Residents AssociationWaterford
11127Park Rangers AFCWaterford
11123Kilbeggan ShamrocksWestmeath
11189moate ladies GaaWestmeath
11083Mullingar ShamrocksWestmeath
11067Ballymore G4M&OWestmeath
11071Lough Lene GaelsWestmeath
11049Moate Game ClubWestmeath
10961Melville Celtic FCWestmeath
10958Maryland GAAWestmeath
10953Athlone Sub-Aqua Club Westmeath
10917Kilbeggan soccer clubWestmeath
10915Castledaly GAAWestmeath
10923Kinnegad cycling clubWestmeath
11035Mullingar Harriers + A.C.Westmeath
11042Mullingar Badminton ClubWestmeath
10992St Josephs GAAWestmeath
11317Athlone Basketball ClubWestmeath
11307Ballinagore GAA ClubWestmeath
11296Athlone Boat ClubWestmeath
11204Raistin RoversWestmeath
11240Loughnavalley GAAWestmeath
10397Moate Golf ClubWestmeath
11552Ballinagore GAA RoundersWestmeath
11550Kilbeggan/St Josephs GAAWestmeath
11582Mount Temple /Baylin community GameWestmeath
11484Lilliput GaelsWestmeath
10262Kilbeggan Craft ClubWestmeath
10248Castletown Geoghegan Hurling ClubWestmeath
10241Glasson Girl GuidesWestmeath
10041Mullingar Rugby Football ClubWestmeath
10065Ballinahown FCWestmeath
10020Bunbrosna gaa Westmeath
10015The Downs GAAWestmeath
100295th WestmeathWestmeath
10032Bunbrosna gaa clubWestmeath
10080Milltown GAAWestmeath
11386Irish Autism Action CharityWestmeath
10601Multyfarnham Junior Basketball ClubWestmeath
10634st peters football clubWestmeath
11349Drumraney Camogie ClubWestmeath
10680Moate ForoigeWestmeath
10517Mullingar Cricket Club Westmeath
10552St Lomans GAAWestmeath
10469CrossFit AthloneWestmeath
10813Athlone GAA ClubWestmeath
10784Good2TalkWestmeath
10804Athlone Musical SocietyWestmeath
10802Shannonside Stealers Wheelchair Basketball ClubWestmeath
10894AIT AC Senior ClubWestmeath
10889Midlands Simon CommunityWestmeath
10760Athlone Girl GuidesWestmeath
10758Rosemount Cycling ClubWestmeath
11401Castletowngeoghegan Juvenile Hurling ClubWestmeath
11417Mullingar ShamrocksWestmeath
11429Mullingar elite boxing clubWestmeath
10693Caulry GAAWestmeath
11430Saint Mary's maudlintown Wexford
107093 GOREY SCOUT GROUPWexford
11402Shelmalier Ladies Football ClubWexford
11416Wexford AlbionWexford
11410Dynamic kickboxing academy Wexford
11398Monageer/Boolavogue GAA Wexford
10774Glynnbarntown Ladies Football ClubWexford
10898Taghmon/Camross GAAWexford
10796Craanford Harriers Athletics ClubWexford
11453Ballygarrett Camogie clubWexford
10450St. Kearn's Rowing clubWexford
10492Our Lady's Island GAA ClubWexford
10475Menapians Athletic ClubWexford
10553Adamstown Ladies FootballWexford
10575Oylegate/ Enniscorthy Wexford
10543Barrow WheelersWexford
10681Wexford Artists Community TheatreWexford
10688Paisti Beaga Ltd Wexford
10647Geraldine O'Hanrahans Camogie ClubWexford
10636Gorey Youth Needs GroupWexford
11462Rosslare Rangers Ladies F.CWexford
11391St martins Coiste no nOgWexford
10035Craanford Fr. O Regans GAA and Camogie clubWexford
10044St Leonards FCWexford
10238Saint Fintans Ladies GAAWexford
10253New Ross RFCWexford
10267St Fintans Ladies Football ClubWexford
10268New Ross Swimming ClubWexford
10230Tara Rocks Gaa club Wexford
11579Kilrush Askamore GAAWexford
11564Craanford Community Field DevelopmentWexford
11543Delightful Dollies Women's Community GroupWexford
10394Geraldine O'HanrahansWexford
10433Castletown Gun ClubWexford
10426Wexford Model Railway ClubWexford
10375Leinster TaeKwon DoWexford
10349New Ross Boat ClubWexford
10322Dunbrody ArchersWexford
10290Killurin Rowing ClubWexford
10174St Fintans GAA ClubWexford
10197St Martin's GAA ClubWexford
10213Wexford Youths WomenWexford
10211Wexford Football AcademyWexford
10144Kilanerin Ladies GAA ClubWexford
11236Clonard GAAWexford
11291St. MartinsWexford
11292Kilmore United Socer ClubWexford
11280Monageer boolavogue Gaa clubWexford
11308Rathgarogue Cushinstown Camogie & Ladies Football clubWexford
11322AFC LegiaWexford
11331New Ross Town FCWexford
10978Wexford Sub Aqua ClubWexford
10986Gorey RangersWexford
11013Oulart-The BallaghWexford
10925Realt na mara/Ballygarrett GAA ClubWexford
1091225th Wexford Piercestown ScoutsWexford
11061Order of Malta Wexford unitWexford
11077Wexford's Able-Disabled ClubWexford
11095Ballyanne Handball & Racquetball ClubWexford
11183St Johns VolunteersWexford
11179St Martins Ladies FootballWexford
11138island hunt pony clubWexford
11149WICKLOW LAWN TENNIS CLUBWicklow
11131Mc Loughlin School of Irish DanceWicklow
11133Bray EmmetsWicklow
11195Johnstown/Coolgreany MacraWicklow
11056Equus Polocrosse ClubWicklow
10935Ardmore Rovers FCWicklow
10962Rathdrum Rugby ClubWicklow
11024Newtown JuniorsWicklow
11027st kevins ladies Wicklow
11034Stratford Grangecon GAAWicklow
10999St. Patrick Pipe BandWicklow
11001St. Patrick's GAA Club Wicklow TownWicklow
10985Ashford Rovers Wicklow
10983WICKLOW ROVERSWicklow
11328Titans Swimming ClubWicklow
11283Inbhear Mor MarchersWicklow
11289Nomads Badminton ClubWicklow
11290Phoenix Boys FCWicklow
11304Lakers Socail & Recreation ClubWicklow
11264Wicklow Travellers GroupWicklow
10209Blessington GAAWicklow
10221Kilcoole Camogie ClubWicklow
10218Krav Maga Academy GreystonesWicklow
10185Bray Hockey ClubWicklow
10178Arklow Rock Parnells Gaa ClubWicklow
10296Formula SheaneWicklow
10314Roundwood Variety GroupWicklow
10338Bray Musical SocietyWicklow
10346Avonmore Musical SocietyWicklow
10351Wicklow Hockey ClubWicklow
10381Glendalough ACWicklow
11537Greystones Sailing ClubWicklow
11477Bray Sailing Club Wicklow
10232St Patrick's GAA club KilcooleWicklow
11486Blessington AFCWicklow
10239Go Muay ThaiWicklow
10045Wicklow Tri Club JuniorsWicklow
10025LakersWicklow
10097Rathdrum Gymnastics ClubWicklow
11464Fergal Ógs GAA ClubWicklow
10638Annacurra GAAWicklow
10640Wolfe Tone Youth Club / Wolfe Tone TwirlersWicklow
10644Coolboy Juvenile GAA ClubWicklow
10625St.Anthony's FCWicklow
10602phoenix boys football clubWicklow
10603Greystones CricketWicklow
10609Tinahely Riding ClubWicklow
10596Ashford RoversWicklow
10677Bray Girls BrigadeWicklow
10650eastern region dressageWicklow
10657Bray Bullets Wicklow
10661Bray Rowing ClubWicklow
10670Bloomers Theatre Group Wicklow
10532The Lawless Academy of Irish DanceWicklow
10556Arklow town Leinster senior teamWicklow
10467Wicklow Rugby clubWicklow
10468Wicklow Rowing ClubWicklow
10460Newtown GAAWicklow
10814KILBRIDE & LAKESIDE MUSIC COMMITTEEWicklow
108085th Wicklow Kilcoole ScoutsWicklow
10890Kilmacanogue GAA clubWicklow
10847KILBRIDE & LAKESIDE MUSIC COMMITTEEWicklow
10833Enniskerry GAAWicklow
10776Ashford GAA ClubWicklow
1075011th. Wicklow ScoutsWicklow
10726Lakeshore StridersWicklow
10744Glenealy GAAWicklow
10737Open Door Day CentreWicklow
11425Greystones Girls' BrigadeWicklow
10705Baltinglass gaa clubWicklow
10699Little Gems Baking AcademyWicklow